sábado, 4 de febrero de 2012

Clasificaciones a dia de hoy

Senior

EquipoJug.GanEmp.Per.G.FG.CDifPuntosSanc.
P.LACHICORIA/MARISCOS RAOS9711481335220
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.1071229209220
IMP.VENUS/EM. SF.F.CAMARGO1061325718190
E.D.M. CAYON 1060432302180
GUARNIZO "C"/ACADEMIA CODICE10523341717170
AD.M.VEGA/AMISTAD SNIACE104241929-10140
MARROCK/COCINAS MANOLO93062127-690
FLAVIOBRIGA"B"/CASTROGRES102081444-3060
UNI.CANTABRIA/GUARNIZO "B"10019843-3510
S.D. SAN FRANCISCO (Retirado)000000000

Base

EquipoJug.GanEmp.Per.G.FG.CDifPuntosSanc.
C.D.E. S.F. GUARNIZO "A"/PROTECNOR1091040634280
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF "A"1063132923210
P.LACHICORIA/MARISCOS RAOS10613532033190
FLAVIOBRIGA/CASTROGRES1050527261150
RTE.OSO BLANCO/EDM.S.F.CAMARGO1043327234150
C.D.E. S.F. GUARNIZO "B"103162829-1100
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF "B"10208654-4860
E.D.M. CAYON10019753-4610

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario