miércoles, 2 de noviembre de 2011

Clasificaciones 2ª y 3ª Jornada

Base
EquipoJug.GanEmp.Per.G.FG.CDifPuntosSanc.
P.LACHICORIA/MARISCOS RAOS22001701760
C.D.E. S.F. GUARNIZO "A"/PROTECNOR220082660
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF "A"210152330
RTE.OSO BLANCO/EDM.S.F.CAMARGO2200105560
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF "B"2002016-1600
E.D.M. CAYON2002111-1000
FLAVIOBRIGA/CASTROGRES210165130
C.D.E. S.F. GUARNIZO "B"2002511-600

Senior 
EquipoJug.GanEmp.Per.G.FG.CDifPuntosSanc.
IMP.VENUS/EM. SF.F.CAMARGO321072570
P.LACHICORIA/MARISCOS RAOS22001401460
MARROCK/COCINAS MANOLO210142230
E.D.M. CAYON 31021116-530
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.210133030
GUARNIZO "C"/ACADEMIA CODICE3201167960
AD.M.VEGA/AMISTAD SNIACE312043150
UNI.CANTABRIA/GUARNIZO "B"3012113-1210
FLAVIOBRIGA"B"/CASTROGRES3003418-1400
S.D. SAN FRANCISCO (Retirado)000000000

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario