miércoles, 26 de octubre de 2011

Clasificación Senior 2ª Jornada

EquipoJug.GanEmp.Per.G.FG.CDifPuntosSanc.
IMP.VENUS/EM. SF.F.CAMARGO211032140
P.LACHICORIA/MARISCOS RAOS110080830
MARROCK/COCINAS MANOLO110030330
E.D.M. CAYON 21011110130
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F.210133030
GUARNIZO "C"/ACADEMIA CODICE210177030
AD.M.VEGA/AMISTAD SNIACE202022020
UNI.CANTABRIA/GUARNIZO "B"201114-310
FLAVIOBRIGA"B"/CASTROGRES2002414-1000
S.D. SAN FRANCISCO (Retirado)000000000

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario